Monthly Archives: August 2012

Friends suggestion 17


As always FaceBook does not fail to deliver.  Oddly enough I cannot see ANY reason why these people cannot be future friends…… or stalkers

Oh Yeah… this chick is the epitome of ecstatic.

Somewhere out there… there is a proud set of parents thinking they just put the furture Marie Curie into college, unfortunately this one is dabbling in a different kind of chems. lol

Love the sign “Who are these and why are they calling me mom!”  Someone is growing up with mommy issues.  Oedipus… party of 2!

DEMON CAT SHALL BURN YOUR PITIFUL VILLAGE TO THE GROUND WITH HIS LAZER EYES!!!

Mom! I got a passion! I need to express my art in a way that makes people stop and their mouths drop open in wonder!!!

Thank the LORD for the well placed hand\ photobomb!

New profile picture for Plentyof fish.com ?   Nah this is so Eharmony.com

I see this as one of those motival posters! lol

Man… she was not kidding! lololol

Lesbianism… your’re doing it wrong!

I know some people are amazed by siny objects…. but a dog bowl???

Hmm The situation and Amy winehouse had a baby?

So…. yeah… I got nothing here! lol  Then again… do I need to?

I have heard of communing with nature, but turning a tree into a weed pipe? SERIOUSLY!???!?

I think someone is very proud of their vagina! lol It got a gold star!

 

Make sure you guys close the lights and fans when leaving!!  See you later!

 

 

Advertisements